Here's A Nice Cup of ... Oh! |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Phil George (British 1960-) "Here's A Nice Cup of ... Oh!" Signed and titled, (...) |
Day & Night Sails study 2 |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | PHIL GEORGE (XX-XXI). British school, cubist study of boats and figures 'Day & (...) |
Continental town square with figures and dog |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | PHIL GEORGE (b.1960). Continental town square with figures and dog, signed (...) |
| | Phil George (1960-), "Norman at the Festival", signed, titled on gallery label (...) |
| | Phil George (1960-), "Strawberry Girl", signed, oil on board, 30.5 x 22cm, 12 (...) |