Still Life study of flowers in a bowl |
Technik | | Aquerell, Collage |
| | AR Claude Garnett (20th century), Still Life study of flowers in a bowl, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Claude Garnett, watercolour/cut-out paper collage, basket of flowers, signed, (...) |
still life vase of flowers |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Claude Garnett, watercolour cut out, still life vase of flowers, signed, 18" x (...) |
Technik | | Découpage |
| | Claude Garnett painted decoupage, Vase of flowers, 26 x 21in., maple (...) |
| | Claude Garnett - Double Stopps, a watercolour cut out paper collage, vase of (...) |