GARNETT Angelica
1918 - 2012
The Painted Table |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Angelica Garnett (1918-2012)The Painted Table signed with monogram (lower (...) |
GARNETT Angelica
1918 - 2012
Charleston Farm |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Angelica Garnett, British 1918-2012- Charleston Farm; pastel on paper, signed (...) |
GARNETT Angelica
1918 - 2012
Studio still life |
| | Angelica Garnett, British 1918-2012- Studio still life, 1973; oil pastel and (...) |
GARNETT Angelica
1918 - 2012
The River Druie, North-East Highlands |
| | § Angelica Garnett (British, 1918-2012) The River Druie, North-East (...) |
GARNETT Angelica
1918 - 2012
Camel and rider |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung |
| | Lot 2269 Angelica Garnett (1918-) charcoal, Camel and rider, initialled in (...) |