Tranquility Brancester Staithe |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Tony Garner (British, 20th century),'Tranquility Brancester Staithe', pastel (...) |
'Boats at Sunrise Pin-Mill, Suffolk' |
Technik | | Pastell, Karton |
| | Tony Garner (British, b.1944), 'Boats at Sunrise Pin-Mill, Suffolk'. Pastel on (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Tony Garner (British, b.1944), 'Burnham Sunset'. Watercolour on paper, signed (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Two Tony Garner prints of sunsets, signed by the artist, framed and glazed, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Tony Garner, Hayfield, pastel, signed lower right, 26 x 38cm, together with a (...) |