Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Walter Henry Gardner (PA, 1902-1996), A Doggy Disagreement mixed media on (...) |
Bergwiese mit Bäumen und Wanderweg |
| | Wanner, Henry, 1903 Genf - 1986 Thônex Öl/Krt, 29,5 x 39 cm, " Bergwiese mit (...) |
Technik | | Graphit, Papier |
| | 223. Walter Gardner (1902-1996) William E. Fischelis Graphite on paper, signed (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | 160. Walter Gardner (1902-1996) William E. Fischelis Pencil Signed and dated (...) |
| | PENNSYLVANIA ARTISTS Two oil on canvas paintings (framed): Walter Henry (...) |