Mt. Brewster #3, Commodities Market |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Four frames pieces Sheila Gardner, watercolor on paper, "Mt. Brewster #3", (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description SHEILA GARDNER American, Contemporary Purple Cove". Signed lower (...) |
| | Lot 250 SHEILA GARDNER (american, b. 1948) HILLCREST Signed (...) |
| | Lot 161 SHEILA GARDNER (american, b. 1948) "EVENING MASS" Signed 'gardner' (...) |
| | Description: Sheila Gardner, Beyond the Birch Trees . Signed “Gardner” l.l. (...) |