GARCIA LLEDO Guillermo
1946
Arcos |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Autor: LLEDÓ, GUILLERMO GARCÍA Madrid/1946 "Arcos". Pastel sobre hoja de papel (...) |
GARCIA LLEDO Guillermo
1946
Los balcones |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Guillermo García Lledó (Spanish, B.1946) Los balcones signed and dated 'G. (...) |
GARCIA LLEDO Guillermo
1946
Los balcones |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
GARCIA LLEDO Guillermo
1946
Los balcones |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Guillermo García Lledó (Spanish, B. 1946) Los balcones signed and dated 'G. (...) |
GARCIA LLEDO Guillermo
1946
Los balcones |