GARCÍA AMARO Cecilia
1953
Al Sol del Vino |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Giclée, Paper |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Previous LotNext LotSale 171 Lot 440 CECILIA GARCIA AMARO (Mexican, born (...) |
GARCÍA AMARO Cecilia
1953
Baja Mar |
Technik | | Giclée, Paper |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Previous LotNext LotSale 171 Lot 441 CECILIA GARCIA AMARO (Mexican, born (...) |
GARCÍA AMARO Cecilia
1953
Sin título |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
Kurzbeschreibung | | CECILIA GARCÍA AMARO (Guadalajara, Jalisco, 1953) "Sin título" Acuarela sobre (...) |
GARCÍA AMARO Cecilia
1953
Abstract composition in blues and purples |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
Kurzbeschreibung | | DescriptionCECILIA GARCIA AMARO Mexican, b. 1953 Abstract composition in blues (...) |
GARCÍA AMARO Cecilia
1953
Interior |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Subastas 626T Lote 280 Cecilia García Amaro (México, 1953-) "Interior" (...) |