Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | ALESSANDRO GALLO (1974-) Bull (Hyde Park, Londra) 2004 acquerello su carta (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Description: Alessandro Gallo (Italian, b. 1974), Scripta Elegans, ceramic and (...) |
Technik | | Keramik |
| | Description: Alessandro Gallo (Italian, b. 1974), Iguana, 2012, ceramic, 25"h (...) |
Technik | | Ton |
| | Alessandro Gallo, (Italian, b. 1974), Wading (Snowy Egret), 2013, clay, (...) |
Technik | | Ton |
| | Alessandro Gallo, (Italian, b. 1974), Old Skool (African Goose), clay and (...) |