Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | L. Gadoud (French, 19th/20th century), "Vins Camp Romain" circa 1935, vintage (...) |
Technik | | Leinwand |
| | L.Gadoud 'VINS CAMP ROMAIN', circa 1935 a lithographic advertising poster, (...) |
Turckheim - Les Trois épis |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | GADOUD L. Turckheim - Les Trois épis vers 1930 ALSACIENNE STRASBOURG Paris 100 (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | C. Gadoud VINS CAMP ROMAIN lithograph in colours, printed by Affiches Camis, (...) |
| | GADOUD, C VINS CAMP ROMAIN lithograph in colours, c.1930, printed by Affiches (...) |