GABOWICZ Josef Mojzesz
1862 - 1939
Nude |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Mojzesz (Moise) Kisling (1891 - 1953) Nude colour lithograph on paper, 54 x 40 (...) |
GABOWICZ Josef Mojzesz
1862 - 1939
Mother and Child |
Technik | | Bronze |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Lot 172: Mother and Child Description: Bronze, Notes: Cracks on the Sculpture, (...) |
GABOWICZ Josef Mojzesz
1862 - 1939
Mały rybak |
Technik | | Bronze |
Kurzbeschreibung | | 412. Józef Mojżesz GABOWICZ (1862-1939) Mały rybak brąz patynowany, wys. 46 (...) |
GABOWICZ Josef Mojzesz
1862 - 1939
Rybak |
Technik | | Bronze |
Kurzbeschreibung | | GABOWICZ Józef Mojżesz Rybak brąz patynowany, wys. 46,5 cm; sygn. na cokole: (...) |
GABOWICZ Josef Mojzesz
1862 - 1939
Rybak |
Technik | | Bronze |