Bouquet au vase transparent |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Joseph FÜRST (né en 1947) Bouquet au vase transparent Huile sur panneau Signé (...) |
| | József Fürst (Hungarian, 20th century), 'Summer Bouquet I', signed, oil on (...) |
| | József Fürst (Hungarian, 20th century), 'Summer Bouquet II', signed, oil on (...) |
Bodegón con cazo y tetera |
| | 103 JOSEPH FÜRST (EE.UU., 1947 - ? ) Bodegón con cazo y tetera. Firmado. Óleo (...) |
Still life of carnations and tulips in a terracotta vase on a marble ledge |
| | *Joseph Fürst (Hungarian, b.1947) Still life of carnations and tulips in a (...) |