Furst Edmound
1874 - 1955
Two friends |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung, Papier |
| | Edmound Furst 1874-1955 (German, Israeli) Two friends, 1926 charcoal on paper (...) |
Furst Edmound
1874 - 1955
Circus |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Edmound Furst 1955 -1874 (German, Israeli) Circus etching and aquatint on (...) |
Furst Edmound
1874 - 1955
Landscape |
| | Edmound Furst 1955 -1874 (German, Israeli) Landscape oil on canvas h:50 w:40 (...) |
Furst Edmound
1874 - 1955
Two friends |
Furst Edmound
1874 - 1955
Two friends |