South Durham Away From Morden |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Lot details Robin Furness (b.1933) "South Durham 'Away From Morden'", signed (...) |
| | Robin Furness, oil on board, "Harmony" a sow, signed, inscribed and dated (...) |
The 1979 Berkeley Hunt, Driver's Lane with Oldbury Church |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Robin Furness (b.1933) - The 1979 Berkeley Hunt, Driver's Lane with Oldbury (...) |
\“Away from Wilsons\”, a fox running across a field |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Robin Furness (British, b.1933), “Away from Wilsons”, a fox running across a (...) |
| | Robin Furness (born 1933), oil on artist board, "Harmony" the Berkshire sow, (...) |