FUNK Wilhelm Heinrich
1866 - 1949
MORNING MIST |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | WILHELM HEINRICH FUNK GERMAN, 1866-1949 MORNING MIST Woodcut , Dimensions , (...) |
FUNK Wilhelm Heinrich
1866 - 1949
Portrait of a young girl |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Wilhelm Heinrich Funk, German/American 1866-1948 - Portrait of a young girl, (...) |
FUNK Wilhelm Heinrich
1866 - 1949
Alt Schwandorf |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | Wilhelm Funk "Alt Schwandorf". 1st half 20th cent. Description: Wood cut auf (...) |
FUNK Wilhelm Heinrich
1866 - 1949
Portrait of a man |
| | Wilhelm Heinrich Funk (Germany/USA, 1866-1949). Description: Oil on canvas. (...) |
FUNK Wilhelm Heinrich
1866 - 1949
Herrenportrait |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Prof. Wilhelm Funk, Herrenportrait Kopfbildnis eines Mannes mit gesenktem (...) |