FULOP Elek Laszlo
1869 - 1937
portrait du Prince Louis II de Monaco |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | LASZLO Fulop Huile sur toile, portrait du Prince Louis II de Monaco signé (...) |
FULOP Elek Laszlo
1869 - 1937
Portrait of a lady |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung |
| | 268. László Fülöp (Pest, 1869 - London, 1937) Portrait of a lady coal on paper (...) |
FULOP Elek Laszlo
1869 - 1937
My Son, Henrik |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | 131. Elek László Fülöp, Lombosi (Sir Philip) (Pest, 1869 - London, 1937) "My (...) |
FULOP Elek Laszlo
1869 - 1937
Szakállas férfi portréja |
| | 152 - László Fülöp Elek, Lombosi (Sir Philip) (Pest, 1869 - London, 1937) (...) |
FULOP Elek Laszlo
1869 - 1937
Bókay János író gyermekkori portréja |
| | 153 - László Fülöp Elek, Lombosi (Sir Philip) (Pest, 1869 - London, 1937) (...) |