FUJIOKA Shintaro
Serenade |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Serenade FUJIOKA Shintaro 2002, watercolor on paper, paper size 46x38.5cm, (...) |
FUJIOKA Shintaro
In dream |
| | In dream FUJIOKA Shinsho oil on palette, 20x30cm, signed, also signed and (...) |
| | Slope FUJIOKA Shintaro 2004, oil on canvas, F6 (41x31.9cm), signed, also (...) |
FUJIOKA Shintaro
Windy City |
| | Windy City FUJIOKA Shintaro oil on canvas, P15 (65.2x50cm), signed, also (...) |
FUJIOKA Shintaro
City with balloon |
| | City with balloon FUJIOKA Shintaro oil on canvas, F10 (53x45.5cm), signed, (...) |