Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Nude FUJII Koyu (a set of 2) bronze, H57.5x W20.7x18.5cm, incised with (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Holz |
| | Dance FUJII Koyu bronze, H35x W25.3x11.5cm, incise signed underneath, with a (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Nude FUJII Koyu bronze, H13.5x W15.3x6.5cm, incise signed (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Peace FUJII, Koyu Japanese Sculpture and Works of Art 50,000 yen - 70,000 yen (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Autumn Moon FUJII, Koyu Japanese Sculpture and Works of Art 50,000 yen - (...) |