FRYDRYCH Charles
1913 - 1990
FISHING VILLAGE |
| | CHARLES FRYDRYCH, FISHING VILLAGE, OIL ON CANVAS, 50 X 57 CM |
FRYDRYCH Charles
1913 - 1990
RIVER LANDSCAPE |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | CHARLES FRYDRYCH, RIVER LANDSCAPE, WATERCOLOUR, 23 X 32CM |
FRYDRYCH Charles
1913 - 1990
Bend in the Stream |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 4 Charles Frydrych (1930 - 90) Europe, Australia Bend in the Stream (...) |
FRYDRYCH Charles
1913 - 1990
The Headland |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 5 Charles Frydrych (1930 - 90) Europe, Australia The Headland watercolour (...) |
FRYDRYCH Charles
1913 - 1990
Gum Beside the Road |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 6 Charles Frydrych (1930 - 90) Europe, Australia Gum Beside the Road (...) |