FRY Harry Windsor
1800 - 1900
head and shoulder portrait of a lady |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | H. Windsor Fry, signed oil on canvas, head and shoulder portrait of a lady, (...) |
FRY Harry Windsor
1800 - 1900
Maritime scenes with mixed shipping |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Tinte |
| | Description: Harry Fry, three signed gouache and watercolours, maritime scenes (...) |
FRY Harry Windsor
1800 - 1900
IN THE NAME OF THE FATHER |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | HARRY WINDSOR FRY (BRITISH 1862-1937) IN THE NAME OF THE FATHER oil on canvas, (...) |
FRY Harry Windsor
1800 - 1900
IN THE NAME OF THE FATHER |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | HARRY WINDSOR FRY (BRITISH 1862 - 1937) IN THE NAME OF THE FATHER oil on (...) |
FRY Harry Windsor
1800 - 1900
IN THE NAME OF THE FATHER |
Technik | | Malerei |