Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | Kim Frohsin (b. 1961), "The Fighter," 1995, Acrylic on paper, Image/Sheet: 18" (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel |
| | Kim Frohsin , b.1961 , Fins , 2015-16 acrylic with glazing on panel , 5 h × 4⅜ (...) |
"Signe Reflected in a Mirror," |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Kim Frohsin (American, b. 1961), "Signe Reflected in a Mirror," 2005, ink, (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Kim Frohsin (American, b. 1961), Seated Woman, photo-offset lithograph, pencil (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |