FROELICH Paul
1898 - 1968
Girth and Safety Girth |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Paul Froelich (American, 1897–1968) Girth and Safety Girth, ed. 11/50, signed (...) |
FROELICH Paul
1898 - 1968
Marsh Landscape |
| | PAUL FROELICH (American, 1898-1968) Oil on canvas; "Marsh Landscape" (framed); (...) |
FROELICH Paul
1898 - 1968
Before The Start |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: Paul Froelich (American 1898-1968)- 'Before The Start'- (...) |
FROELICH Paul
1898 - 1968
Leaving the Paddock |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: Paul Froelich (American 1898-1968)- 'Leaving the Paddock'- (...) |
FROELICH Paul
1898 - 1968
Spring Meet |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Paul Froelich (1898-1968) Description: "Spring Meet", pencil , 12" x 16", (...) |