Figures walking in the stately home park |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | August Fritz (1843-1895), Watercolour, Figures walking in the stately home (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | August Fritz 1843 - 1895 - Waldlandschaft mit Fluss - Öl/Lwd. 39 x 52,5 cm. (...) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung |
| | *** Fritz Portrait of Charles I signed lower right "Fritz" charcoal h:42 w:33 (...) |