Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Clifford Frith (bn. 1924), Twilit town with figure, signed, oil on board, 32cm (...) |
fair scene with tents and figures |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Clifford Frith, lithograph, fair scene with tents and figures 1946 70cm x 95cm |
| | Clifford Frith, The Fair, Harpenden, oil on board, signed, 24.5 x 40 cm |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Clifford Frith R.B.A (B. 1924) - Evening at the fair, lithograph, signed in (...) |
Sheer Surface IV Burringbor |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 229 Clifford Frith (b.1938) Sheer Surface IV Burringbor 1999 Watercolour (...) |