Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | DIPINTO ‘giovane con aglio' olio firmato in basso a dx R.Frigerio cm. (...) |
| | R Frigerio, pair of oils on canvas, portraits of a fisherman, signed, 16" x (...) |
| | R Frigerio Portrait of a Fisherman wearing a red cap oil on canvas, 37cm x (...) |
Elderly pipe smoker by a window; An elderlypipe smoker |
| | Elderly pipe smoker by a window; An elderlypipe smoker Both signed 'Frigerio' (...) |
Neapolitanischer Fischer mit Pfeife im Brustportrait |
| | Frigerio, R. (19./20.Jh.) Neapolitanischer Fischer mit Pfeife im (...) |