FREEMAN William Edward
1853 - 1935
A impressionistic study of a figure walking along a fore shore |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Freeman (1853-1934) - A impressionistic study of a figure walking (...) |
FREEMAN William Edward
1853 - 1935
River landscape scene |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Freeman, (1853-1934), River landscape scene, watercolour, 24 x 34cm |
FREEMAN William Edward
1853 - 1935
River landscape scene |
Technik | | Aquarell |
FREEMAN William Edward
1853 - 1935
Technik | | Aquarell |
FREEMAN William Edward
1853 - 1935
shore scene |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Freeman (1853 - 1935), watercolour, shore scene, signed, 21" x 28", (...) |