'Skipjack Minie V, Baltimore, Maryland'' |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | FREEMAN, Tom, (American, b. 1952): Two Original Drawings, to include: 1) (...) |
'Skipjack Minie V, Baltimore, Maryland |
Technik | | Zeichnung, Pappmaschee |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | FREEMAN, Tom, (American, 1952-2015): 'The Perfect Storm', Watercolor, sight (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | TOM FREEMAN W/C 'PERFECT (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |