FREDERIKSEN Erling
1910 - 1994
Triptych |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Erling Frederiksen (b. Horsens 1910, d. Lyngby 1994) Triptych, 1972. Signed (...) |
FREDERIKSEN Erling
1910 - 1994
Landscape |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | Erling Frederiksen , (b. Horsens 1910, d. Lyngby 1994) Landscape, c. 1959. (...) |
FREDERIKSEN Erling
1910 - 1994
Fall motif |
Technik | | Ol, Platte |
| | Fall motif. Sign. EF 1938–40. Oil on plate. 45×66 cm. This lot is subject to (...) |
FREDERIKSEN Erling
1910 - 1994
Plantage ved Tronsøen. Grindsted |
| | Erling Frederiksen, b. Horsens 1910, d. Lyngby 1994 "Plantage ved Tronsøen. (...) |
FREDERIKSEN Erling
1910 - 1994
Road with trees |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Karton |
| | Erling Frederiksen: Road with trees. Signed E.F. 1938-40. Oil on canvas laid (...) |