FREDENTHAL David
1914 - 1958
Apocalyptic Vision |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lot 250 , David Fredenthal , (American, 1914-1958) , Apocalyptic Vision, c. (...) |
FREDENTHAL David
1914 - 1958
Child Is the Father |
| | David Fredenthal (American, 1914-1958) Child Is the Father, 1947 watercolor on (...) |
FREDENTHAL David
1914 - 1958
Third Balcony |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Item Details Description David Fredenthal (American, 1914-1958) Third Balcony, (...) |
FREDENTHAL David
1914 - 1958
View of New York from Weehawken |
| | Item Details Description David Fredenthal (American, 1914-1958) View of New (...) |
FREDENTHAL David
1914 - 1958
East River Spans |
| | David Fredenthal (American, 1914–1958) East River Spans, 1953 Signed 'David (...) |