FRAUGHTON Edward James
1939
Trails End |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Trails End , edition 10/30, 1973 Edmund Fraughton (American, b. 1939) bronze (...) |
FRAUGHTON Edward James
1939
Bog Rider |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Bog Rider , edition 16/30, 1972 Edmund Fraughton (American, b. 1939) bronze (...) |
FRAUGHTON Edward James
1939
Anasazi (The Ancient Ones), edition 30/30 |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Edward Fraughton (American, b. 1939) Anasazi (The Ancient Ones), edition (...) |
FRAUGHTON Edward James
1939
Abstract bush landscape |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Edward (Ted) May (Australian, b 1939) - Abstract bush landscape, acrylic on (...) |
FRAUGHTON Edward James
1939
The Last Farewell, |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Brauner |
| | Edward James Fraughton (American, b. 1939) The Last Farewell, 1975 Bronze with (...) |