Fraser R.W
THE PATH BY THE LAKE |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | R.W. Fraser , 'THE PATH BY THE LAKE' - (unframed): , H 7" x W 14.5" (H 18cm x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | R.W. Fraser (20th Century) Riverscape Signature: signed lower right (...) |
Fraser R.W
Estuary with Cottages and Distant Church |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | R.W Fraser, 1848 - 1906 Estuary with Cottages and Distant Church, watercolour, (...) |
Fraser R.W
COTTAGES BY THE RIVER |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | R.W. Fraser 'COTTAGES BY THE RIVER' Size: H 7" x W 15" (H 14" x W 21") H 7" x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | R W Fraser, Near Yarmouth, watercolour, signed and inscribed, 17.5 x 38 cm, (...) |