FRASER John Simpson
1858 - 1927
landscape on river |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | J. S. Fraser, landscape on river, oil on canvas, signed L/L, 20" x 30 1/2", (...) |
FRASER John Simpson
1858 - 1927
seaside cliffs |
| | J. S. Fraser, seaside cliffs, oil on canvas, signed L/R, 18" x 40", framed 24" (...) |
FRASER John Simpson
1858 - 1927
A Game of Cards |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | John Simpson Fraser (Scottish fl.1870-1893): A Game of Cards, watercolour (...) |
FRASER John Simpson
1858 - 1927
'Sheelin' at home, Auchmithie |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | John Simpson Fraser, Scottish 1858-1927- 'Sheelin' at home, Auchmithie; (...) |
FRASER John Simpson
1858 - 1927
A Game of Cards |
Technik | | Aquarell |