FRANTISEK Mokry
1892 - 1975
Ponte di San Mauro |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Mokrý František Viktor - Ponte di San Mauro sign. PD F. V. Mokrý, na rubu na (...) |
FRANTISEK Mokry
1892 - 1975
MOTHER WITH CHILDREN |
| | Description: MOTHER WITH CHILDREN. 1915. Oil on canvas, 23,5x30 cm, signed and (...) |
FRANTISEK Mokry
1892 - 1975
Hospodyňka |
Technik | | Kaltnadelradierung |
| | František Viktor Mokrý (1892-1975) Hospodyňka suchá jehla, 13,9 x 9 cm, sign. (...) |
FRANTISEK Mokry
1892 - 1975
Hospodyňka |
FRANTISEK Mokry
1892 - 1975
Vánoce |
Technik | | Tusche, Papier |
| | František Viktor Mokrý (1892-1975) Vánoce tuš, papír, 22 x 29 cm, (...) |