Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | T E Francis, watercolour, village scene, signed, 11" x 14.5", framed. |
Figures in a Continental town square with distant church spire |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | T.E. Francis, watercolour, figures in a Continental town square with distant (...) |
figures in a Continental town square with distant church spire |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Victorian village lane by moonlight |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | E. Francis, watercolour, Victorian village lane by moonlight, together with (...) |
figures in a street scene |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | T.E. Francis, watercolour, figures in a street scene, 8ins x 11ins, gilt (...) |