Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | IRIS FRANCIS (1913-2004) LAMPS AND LANTERNS Signed lower left Oil on board 47 (...) |
Technik | | Irisdruck |
| | Iris Francis (1913-2004), Royal Procession, black and white print, signed in (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Iris Francis (1913-2004) Australian. An Old Wagon Shed, Watercolour, Signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Iris Francis (1913), watercolour, signed "The Old School Steyning" 34cm x (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Iris Francis (English, 20th century), 'Decaying Beauty', a coloured etching, (...) |