FRANCE Eurilda Loomis
1865 - 1931
Singing in the Choir |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Art , Paintings , Lot 0025 , Eurilda Loomis France (American, 1865-1931), (...) |
FRANCE Eurilda Loomis
1865 - 1931
Boats by the Shore |
| | Eurilda Loomis France Am. 1865-1931 Boats by the Shore Oil on canvas, framed (...) |
FRANCE Eurilda Loomis
1865 - 1931
Still Life with Lilacs |
| | Description: Eurilda Loomis France Am. 1865-1931 Still Life with Lilacs Signed (...) |
FRANCE Eurilda Loomis
1865 - 1931
LADY IN A GARDEN |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Eurilda Loomis France LADY IN A GARDEN signed Eurilda Loomis France (lower (...) |
FRANCE Eurilda Loomis
1865 - 1931
My Son, William |
| | Eurilda Loomis France (New York/Connecticut, 1865-1931) "My Son, William", (...) |