Frampton Edward Reginald
1872 - 1923
The Front, Salthouse |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Edward Reginald Frampton (British 1872-1923), The Front, Salthouse , (...) |
Frampton Edward Reginald
1872 - 1923
Mountainous lake landscape |
| | EDWARD REGINALD FRAMPTON, R.O.I., R.B.A. (1872-1923) Mountainous lake (...) |
Frampton Edward Reginald
1872 - 1923
view of Sark |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Edward Reginald Frampton (1872 - 1923), watercolour, view of Sark, signed, (...) |
Frampton Edward Reginald
1872 - 1923
Devon coastline |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Edward Reginald Frampton (1872-1923) - Devon coastline, limited edition colour (...) |
Frampton Edward Reginald
1872 - 1923
A female saint, possibly St Bega of Cumbria |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Holztafel |
| | Edward Reginald Frampton (1872-1923) A female saint, possibly St Bega of (...) |