FRAME Robert Aaron
1924 - 1989
Sunflower Bouquet |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Robert Frame (American, 1924-1999), Sunflower Bouquet, oil on canvas, signed (...) |
FRAME Robert Aaron
1924 - 1989
Untitled (Abstract landscape with trees) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Robert Frame, Scottish c.1922-1999 - Untitled (Abstract landscape with trees), (...) |
FRAME Robert Aaron
1924 - 1989
Untitled (Abstract collage)1950 |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Robert Frame, Scottish c.1922-1999 - Untitled (Abstract collage), c.1950s; ink (...) |
FRAME Robert Aaron
1924 - 1989
Philodendron |
| | Robert Aaron Frame (American, 1924-1999), "Philodendron," oil on board, signed (...) |
FRAME Robert Aaron
1924 - 1989
Summer Still Life #4 |
| | Robert Aaron Frame (American, 1924-1999), "Summer Still Life #4," oil on (...) |