Portrait of a Young Lady in an Evening Gown |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
| | 294 Attributed to Frank Fowler (1852-1910): Portrait of a Young Lady in an (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | Frank Fowler (American, 1852-1910) Equestrian with a Dog. Signed "Frank (...) |
Portrait of a Lady in White |
| | Frank Fowler American, 1852-1910 Portrait of a Lady in White Signed Frank (...) |
| | Frank Fowler, American (1852-1910) Oil on board "Arab Man". Signed lower (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | FRANK FOWLER (American, 1852-1910) Landscape with Cottage Oil on wood panel (...) |