Fournier Audrey
1941 - 2010
a Borzoi running |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Audrey Fournier Mulligan, (American, 1941-2010) In The Autumn Sale A bronze (...) |
Fournier Audrey
1941 - 2010
a Borzoi |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
Fournier Audrey
1941 - 2010
A bronzed model of a Borzoi and a wolf |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
| | Audrey Fournier Mulligan, (American, 1941-2010) In The Autumn Sale A bronzed (...) |
Fournier Audrey
1941 - 2010
Bull Terrier |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | * Audrey Fournier (American, b. 1941) Bull Terrier patinated bronze numbered (...) |
Fournier Audrey
1941 - 2010
Bull Terrier |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Audrey Fournier (American, b. 1941) Bull Terrier bronze signed A. Fournier and (...) |