FOSTER Walter H.W.
1861 - 1888
Barnard Castle from Rokeby Woods |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Walter H.W. Foster (British, fl. 1861-1888), Barnard Castle from Rokeby Woods, (...) |
FOSTER Walter H.W.
1861 - 1888
Paysage |
| | Hedmund HOD (1861-1888) Paysage Huile sur toile 68,7 x 55,5 cm Signé et daté (...) |
FOSTER Walter H.W.
1861 - 1888
FOSTER Walter H.W.
1861 - 1888
Evening |
| | ~ Walter HW Foster (Later 19th century) "Evening" Monogrammed, signed and (...) |
FOSTER Walter H.W.
1861 - 1888
In the Betchworth Meadows Surrey |
| | Walter H W Foster (fl.1861-1888). In the Betchworth Meadows Surrey, oil on (...) |