FOSTER Frederick Lucas
1842 - 1899
Rowing Among the Islands |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Frederick Lucas Foster Canadian, (1842-1899) Rowing Among the Islands (...) |
FOSTER Frederick Lucas
1842 - 1899
DEER HUNTER |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | FREDERICK LUCAS FOSTER (CANADIAN, 1842-1899) DEER HUNTER WATERCOLOUR; SIGNED (...) |
FOSTER Frederick Lucas
1842 - 1899
Untitled (French Canadian Voyageurs) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Frederick Lucas Foster (1842 - 1899) Untitled (French Canadian Voyageurs), (...) |
FOSTER Frederick Lucas
1842 - 1899
Crows in Winter Lane |
| | F FOSTER (19TH CENTURY) Crows in Winter Lane oil on canvas, signed lower right (...) |
FOSTER Frederick Lucas
1842 - 1899
Carreg Cennen Castle |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | FREDERICK LUCAS, (BRITISH, 19TH CENTURY), "Carreg Cennen Castle". 10.5" x 7". |