FOSBROOKE Leonard
1800 - 1900
MARINA |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Leonard Fosbrooke | 1858 - 1948 MARINA , 1883 acquerello su carta, cm (...) |
FOSBROOKE Leonard
1800 - 1900
A Derbyshire Autumn |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Leonard Fosbrooke (British, fl. 1884 - 1892) A Derbyshire Autumn signed, dated (...) |
FOSBROOKE Leonard
1800 - 1900
View of a cottage and church beyond |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | L. Fosbrooke (19th century), View of a cottage and church beyond, watercolour, (...) |
FOSBROOKE Leonard
1800 - 1900
A Sussex Village |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Leonard Fosbrooke - 'A Sussex Village', watercolour, signed and dated 1898 (...) |
FOSBROOKE Leonard
1800 - 1900
Trees at the Coast, 1932 |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | Signed and dated 'F. Leonard Stout - 32' (lower right) oil on masonite |