extensive winter landscape |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Frank Randall Forward (1904-1978) oil on canvas board - extensive winter (...) |
| | *FRANK FORWARD (1901-1974, BRITISH) Walberswick oil on board, signed lower (...) |
| | *FRANK FORWARD (1901-1974, BRITISH) "Morning Mist, Beccles" oil on board, (...) |
| | FRANK FORWARD, SIGNED TOP RIGHT, OIL ON BOARD, INSCRIBED VERSO Gladioli , 23 = (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | FRANK FORWARD (20 TH CENTURY), SIGNED, WATERCOLOUR, Village Scene, 15” x 22” |