FORTUNSKI Leon
1859 - 1895
Orientale mit Turban |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Leon Fortunski (Ukraine ca. 1859-1895) Orientale mit Turban, signiert, datiert (...) |
FORTUNSKI Leon
1859 - 1895
Oriental Man with Turban |
| | Leon Fortunski (Ukraine around 1859-1895) Oriental Man with Turban, signed and (...) |
FORTUNSKI Leon
1859 - 1895
Scena alegoryczna |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | Leon FORTUŃSKI (1859-1895) Lot No.: 1105 tusz, gwasz, papier; 33,5 x 22,5 cm (...) |
FORTUNSKI Leon
1859 - 1895
An Oriental Man with Turban |
| | Leon Fortunski (Ukraine around 1859-1895) An Oriental Man with Turban, signed (...) |
FORTUNSKI Leon
1859 - 1895
Scena alegoryczna |
Technik | | Tusche |
| | Leon FORTUŃSKI (1859-1895) Scena alegoryczna, 1875 tusz, gwasz, papier; 33,5 x (...) |