FORTIER Norman E
1919 - 2010
sailboat |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Offsetlithographie |
| | Norman Fortier, sailboat, limited edition offset lithograph, pencil signed (...) |
FORTIER Norman E
1919 - 2010
sailboat |
Technik | | Lithographie |
FORTIER Norman E
1919 - 2010
NYYC 1975 Edward Welch Clucas Memorial Trophy Winner Tempest |
Technik | | Foto |
| | NORMAN FORTIER Massachusetts, 1919-2010 Tinted photograph of the New York (...) |
FORTIER Norman E
1919 - 2010
Cuttyhunk |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: NORMAN FORTIER Massachusetts, 1919-2010 "Cuttyhunk". Signed lower (...) |
FORTIER Norman E
1919 - 2010
sailing race |
Technik | | Foto |
| | Norman Fortier, sailing race photograph signed in pencil 13" x 10" |