FORSTER T.B.W
A summer landscape with hayricks |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | T B W Forster - A summer landscape with hayricks, watercolour, signed and (...) |
FORSTER T.B.W
A woodland pond with herons |
| | T B W Forster - A woodland pond with herons, watercolour, signed lower left, (...) |
FORSTER T.B.W
Figures in a Boat on a Lake |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | TBW FORSTER, Figures in a Boat on a Lake, watercolour, signed lower left, 30cm (...) |
FORSTER T.B.W
Figures in a boat on a lake |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | TBW FORSTER, figures in a boat on a lake, watercolour, signed lower left, 30cm (...) |
FORSTER T.B.W
Harvest Field |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | T.B.W. Forster, "Harvest Field", signed, watercolour, 23 x 35cms. |