Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Steve Forbis (1950 - 2022) Two Works: Arrow, 1986 + New Buckskin colored (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Steve Forbis (1950 - 2022) Hopi Girl, 1982 + The Butterfly, 1982 lithograph (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Steve Forbis (b. 1950) Pair of Lithographs: Finishing Touch, 1986 + Sharing (...) |
Untitled (Native Child in Jersey) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Steve Forbis (b. 1950) Untitled ( Native Child in Jersey) lithograph, (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Steve Forbis (American, b. 1950), Chief, lithograph in colors, signed lower (...) |