Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | ELIZABETH FORBES A hillside fir tree Mixed media Signed 41.5 x 22.5cm (See (...) |
A fishing fleet leaving harbour, Newlyn |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Attributed to ELIZABETH FORBES A fishing fleet leaving harbour, Newlyn. (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | ELIZABETH FORBES Seated at the hearth. Mixed media. Signed. 35 x 47cm. |
| | ELIZABETH FORBES( 20TH CENTURY) 'Reflections', impressionist landscape of a (...) |
| | ELIZABETH FORBES (20th Century) Reflections, Mount Calva, Swaledale, 1964, (...) |