Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | (lot of 3) Howard Foote (American, 20th century), Cascading Colors, mixed (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | (lot of 4) Howard Foote (American, 20th century), Moon, 1958, Blue and Black (...) |
Technik | | Collage, Leinwand |
| | Description: Howard Foote (American, 20th century), Untitled, 1963, painted (...) |
| | Description: Howard Foote (American, 20th century), Untitled, 1960, oil on (...) |
| | Description: Howard Foote (American, 20th century), Untitled, 1966, oil on (...) |